Human Services Staff

Name Extension Title
Peggy Kircher 2700 Essential Support Supervisor
Sharon Dillie 2210 Administrative Specialist
Amy Harms 2230 Administrative Specialist
Theresa Steger 2220 Administrative Specialist
     
     
Karen Milner 2250 Finance/Acct. Supervisor
Shannon Graves 2240 Assistant Finance Manager
Valerie Richards 2260 Senior Administrative Specialist
     
     
Erica Frevert 2310 Child Welfare Intake Supervisor
Jaclyn Diel 2370 Child Welfare – Adult Protection Caseworker
  2540 Child Welfare – Caseworker
Logan Tharp 2360 Child Welfare – Caseworker
Carrie Jackson 2500 Child Welfare – Intake Screener
Karen Richards 3140 Child Welfare – Intake Screener
  2360 Child Welfare – Caseworker
Nicki Smith 2530 Child Welfare – Caseworker
Crystal Jackson 2580 Child Welfare - Intake Screener
Peggy Meis 2410 Child Welfare On-Going Supervisor
Erik Babel 2510 Child Welfare – Caseworker
Ashley Hays 2970 Child Welfare – Caseworker/Foster Care Coordinator
Sarah Brown 2910 Child Welfare – Caseworker
Susan Marostica  2670 Child Welfare – Case Aide
Kristin Dempcy 2340 Child Welfare – Foster Care Coordinator
Taylor Krause 2400 Child Welfare –  Caseworker
Samantha Wingert 2630 Child Welfare – Caseworker
     
     
     
Erin Rinaldo 2380 Core Services Supervisor
Wendi Powell 2520 Child Welfare – Core; Caseworker
Erlene Dever 2320 Child Welfare – Core; Case Aide
Toni Harms 2420 Child Welfare – Core; Intensive Family Treatment
Nichole Lee 2550 Child Welfare – Core; Caseworker
Amanda Clary 3050 Child Welfare – Core; Caseworker
Tiffany Barens 3150 Child Welfare -- Case Aid
Marsha Schuppe 2300 Assistance Programs Supervisor
Kyah Buchholz 2640 A-F  (FA/MAGI)
Mary Morrison 2650 G-La (FA/MAGI)
Deborah Barber 2660 Le-R (FA/MAGI)
Renee Galvin-Marin 2450 S-Z (FA/MAGI), Spanish
David Troy 3060 A-Z (FA Only/ABAWD) (FA/MAGI/Self Employed Farmers)
     
Janice Rice 3040 Adult Programs / Fraud Supervisor/SSI only/AND
Elizabeth Lopez 2600 A-E Adult Programs
Rhonda Chrisp 2610 F-K Adult Programs
Jessica Smith 2590 L-Q Adult Programs
Andrea Gutierrez 2620 R-Z Adult Programs & All Group Home
Kathy Owens 2480 Self-Sufficiency TANF A-Z
Annette Green 3690 Fraud
     
Charla Peterson 2290 Child Support Enforcement Supervisor U-Z Fees/Financial
Elisa Gutierrez 2680 A-F Child Support Specialist
Heather Deverell 2570 G-H Child Support Specialist  Case Initiation & Initial Interviews
Laurie Bellendir 2560 I-N Child Support Specialist
Suzanne Stewart 2690 O-T Child Support Specialist
     
Donna Marx 2490 Self Sufficiency Supervisor
Michelle Talamantes 2440 A-H TANF Case Manager
Teresa Rogers 2470 I- Z  TANF Case Manager
Janice Morton 2460 A-Z MA & Daycare (FA with MA/CCAP Cases)
Ashley Ortega 2990 A-Z Child Welfare Daycare/Providers
Debora Bates 2430 Job Coach/Site Developer
Jennifer Bedford 3000 Employment First Case Manager