Board

Eric Blackhurst, Chairperson
eric@ericblackhurst.com
Term expires April 2021
Phil Frank, Vice Chairperson
Term expires October 2020
Bill Pinkham
Term expires April 2022
Pete Smith
Term expires May 2022
Julie Abel
Term expires May 2022