Board Members

The District has a five member Board of Directors serving a four year term. The Board  meets the second Monday of each month at 7:00 pm at the District office.

Current Board Members:

Dale L. Miller
President/Chairman
11/12/2007-May 2023

Barbara J. Coria
Treasurer
10/10/2011- May 2022

Samuel E. Hundley
Director
05/05/2020-May 2023

Linda M. Larsson
Director
08/13/18-May 2022

Neil A. Johnson
Vice President/Vice Chairman
08/13/18-May 2022