Case Detail

  • Picture 1

Aiffatoo Diroume

Case Details

Case Type: Missing

Height: 5' 3"

Case Status: SOLVED

Weight: 120 lbs

Aliases: Missy

Identifying Marks:

Incident Date: 01/01/2005


Agency: Arapahoe County Sheriff's Office

City: Centennial

Date of Birth: 01/01/1978

County: Arapahoe

Date of Death: Unknown

Agency Case #: 164242

Age: 27

Judicial District: 18th Judicial District

Gender: Female

Year Solved:

Race: African American

NamUs Case #: Unknown

Eyes: Brown

NCMEC Case #: Unknown

Hair: Black

About this Case:

If you have any information about this case, please contact:

Arapahoe County Sheriff's Office



Back to Top