Colorado Nursing Home Census Report

Colorado Nursing Home Census Bed Report for: 03/31/2014


Medicare 18 - are patients that receive their benefits through Medicare.
Medicare HMO - are patients that are enrolled in a HMO program that provides the Medicare Benefits to the residents.
Medicaid (19) - are patients that receive their benefits through Medicaid.
Medicaid HMO - are patients that are enrolled in a HMO program that provides the Medicaid Benefits to the residents.
Other - are insurance or private pay patients.

Facility NameLocationCountyLic.
Beds
Medicare 18Medicare HMOMedicaid 19Medicaid HMOOtherTotal
Census
% of
Capacity
Vacant
Beds
ALPINE LIVING CENTERTHORNTONADAMS126996901510281.0%24
ASPEN CENTERAURORAADAMS12042819410083.3%20
AVAMERE TRANSITIONAL CARE AND REHABILITATION-BRIGHTONBRIGHTONADAMS108152442178074.1%28
AVAMERE TRANSITIONAL CARE AND REHABILITATION-MALLEYNORTHGLENNADAMS16251270371413885.2%24
CLEAR CREEK CARE CENTERWESTMINSTERADAMS11360460409281.4%21
COLORADO STATE VETERANS HOME AT FITZSIMONSAURORAADAMS180709506416692.2%14
CONTINUING CARE AT WIND CRESTHIGHLANDS RANCHADAMS44910031329.5%31
COTTONWOOD CARE CENTERBRIGHTONADAMS117001040410892.3%9
ELMS HAVEN CENTERTHORNTONADAMS242710142153220685.1%36
KINDRED NURSING AND REHABILITATION-AURORAAURORAADAMS10844432388275.9%26
LIFE CARE CENTER OF WESTMINSTERWESTMINSTERADAMS1201325360229680.0%24
MISSION SAN MIGUEL NURSING AND REHABILITATION CENTERCOMMERCE CITYADAMS9540610107578.9%20
PARK FOREST CARE CENTER, INC.WESTMINSTERADAMS1030089008986.4%14
VILLAS AT SUNNY ACRES, THETHORNTONADAMS160426555112779.4%33
VISTA VIEW CARE CENTERTHORNTONADAMS252614002288.0%3
WOODRIDGE TERRACE NURSING AND REHABILITATIONCOMMERCE CITYADAMS10561566188782.9%18
ADAMS COUNTY TOTALS: 19289574101597302158382.1%345
EVERGREEN NURSING HOMEALAMOSAALAMOSA605029043863.3%22
SAN LUIS CARE CENTERALAMOSAALAMOSA706046065882.9%12
ALAMOSA COUNTY TOTALS: 130110750109673.8%34
ADVANCED HEALTH CARE OF AURORAAURORAARAPAHOE5453100054100.0%0
ASPEN SIESTADENVERARAPAHOE340000303088.2%4
BERKLEY MANOR CARE CENTERDENVERARAPAHOE1189161087966.9%39
BETH ISRAEL AT SHALOM PARKAURORAARAPAHOE1354111401313297.8%3
CAREMERIDIAN LLCLITTLETONARAPAHOE36100091027.8%26
CHERRELYN HEALTHCARE CENTERLITTLETONARAPAHOE19011611232415682.1%34
CHERRY CREEK NURSING CENTERAURORAARAPAHOE2186011303915872.5%60
CHRISTIAN LIVING COMMUNITIES SUITES AT SOMEREN GLEN CARE CENTERCENTENNIALARAPAHOE9331334107883.9%15
EMERITUS AT ROSLYN LONG TERM CARE COMMUNITYDENVERARAPAHOE4510300253884.4%7
ENGLEWOOD MERIDIAN HEALTH CENTERENGLEWOODARAPAHOE720000696995.8%3
GARDEN TERRACE ALZHEIMER'S CENTER OF EXCELLENCEAURORAARAPAHOE1201563604310083.3%20
HERITAGE CLUB AT GREENWOOD VILLAGE-LTCGREENWOOD VILLAGEARAPAHOE9013300435965.6%31
HERITAGE CLUB MOUNTAIN VIEWDENVERARAPAHOE5616300284783.9%9
JULIA TEMPLE HEALTHCARE CENTERENGLEWOODARAPAHOE12812156602611993.0%9
KINDRED TRANSITIONAL CARE AND REHAB-CHERRY HILLSENGLEWOODARAPAHOE823730795668.3%26
LIFE CARE CENTER OF AURORAAURORAARAPAHOE166284400189054.2%76
LIFE CARE CENTER OF LITTLETONLITTLETONARAPAHOE12043112303210990.8%11
LITTLETON CARE AND REHABILITATION CENTERLITTLETONARAPAHOE3531213033188.6%4
ORCHARD PARK HEALTH CARE CENTERLITTLETONARAPAHOE1333732530813097.7%3
PEARL STREET HEALTH AND REHABILITATION CENTERENGLEWOODARAPAHOE812250066074.1%21
ST ANDREWS VILLAGE-LTCAURORAARAPAHOE5820200305289.7%6
SUITES AT HOLLY CREEK CARE CENTER, THECENTENNIALARAPAHOE256100152288.0%3
SUMMIT REHABILITATION AND CARE COMMUNITYAURORAARAPAHOE11074710119384.5%17
ARAPAHOE COUNTY TOTALS: 219930215577551489177280.6%427
PINE RIDGE EXTENDED CARE CENTERPAGOSA SPRINGSARCHULETA604043065388.3%7
ARCHULETA COUNTY TOTALS: 604043065388.3%7
SOUTHEAST COLORADO HOSPITAL LTC CENTERSPRINGFIELDBACA560033094275.0%14
WALSH HEALTHCARE CENTERWALSHBACA300018062480.0%6
BACA COUNTY TOTALS: 8600510156676.7%20
BENT COUNTY HEALTHCARE CENTERLAS ANIMASBENT5610040125394.6%3
BENT COUNTY TOTALS: 5610040125394.6%3
APPLEWOOD LIVING CENTERLONGMONTBOULDER12050650178772.5%33
BALFOUR RETIREMENT COMMUNITYLOUISVILLEBOULDER760000727294.7%4
BOULDER MANORBOULDERBOULDER16541600208551.5%80
FRASIER MEADOWS HEALTH CARE CENTERBOULDERBOULDER108140120275349.1%55
LIFE CARE CENTER OF LONGMONTLONGMONTBOULDER1873748402314879.1%39
LONGMONT UNITED HOSPITAL T C ULONGMONTBOULDER15830031493.3%1
MANORCARE HEALTH SERVICES - BOULDERBOULDERBOULDER15014165203411677.3%34
MESA VISTA OF BOULDERBOULDERBOULDER162701360014388.3%19
PEAKS CARE CENTER THELONGMONTBOULDER10088460278989.0%11
BOULDER COUNTY TOTALS: 10839732455022380774.5%276
BROOMFIELD SKILLED NURSING AND REHABILITATION CTRBROOMFIELDBROOMFIELD21022158604216578.6%45
BROOMFIELD COUNTY TOTALS: 21022158604216578.6%45
COLUMBINE MANOR CARE CENTERSALIDACHAFFEE11272480227970.5%33
CHAFFEE COUNTY TOTALS: 11272480227970.5%33
CHEYENNE MANORCHEYENNE WELLSCHEYENNE380017001744.7%21
CHEYENNE COUNTY TOTALS: 380017001744.7%21
RIO GRANDE INNLA JARACONEJOS603040044778.3%13
CONEJOS COUNTY TOTALS: 603040044778.3%13
CROWLEY COUNTY NURSING CENTERORDWAYCROWLEY373020062978.4%8
CROWLEY COUNTY TOTALS: 373020062978.4%8
HORIZONS CARE CENTERECKERTDELTA7910229695670.9%23
PAONIA CARE AND REHABILITATION CENTERPAONIADELTA6021240113863.3%22
WILLOW TREE CARE CENTERDELTADELTA808024094151.3%39
DELTA COUNTY TOTALS: 2192037762913561.6%84
AMBERWOOD COURT REHABILITATION AND CARE COMMUNITYDENVERDENVER7547450116789.3%8
AUTUMN HEIGHTS HEALTH CARE CENTERDENVERDENVER12580980411088.0%15
BRIARWOOD HEALTH CARE CENTERDENVERDENVER2018564078441.8%117
BROOKSHIRE HOUSE REHABILITATION AND CARE COMMUNITYDENVERDENVER611151145895.1%3
DENVER NORTH CARE CENTERDENVERDENVER972175007880.4%19
FOREST STREET COMPASSIONATE CARE CENTERDENVERDENVER604041055083.3%10
HALLMARK NURSING CENTERDENVERDENVER1431185405012386.0%20
HEALTH CENTER AT FRANKLIN PARKDENVERDENVER8601481016069.8%26
HIGHLINE REHABILITATION AND CARE COMMUNITYDENVERDENVER125815880711894.4%7
HOLLY HEIGHTS CARE CENTERDENVERDENVER1333083172412795.5%6
JEWELL CARE CENTER OF DENVERDENVERDENVER1062467047772.6%29
JUNIPER VILLAGE - THE SPEARLY CENTERDENVERDENVER1350011101712894.8%7
LITTLE SISTERS OF THE POOR MULLEN HOMEDENVERDENVER4200390342100.0%0
MANORCARE HEALTH SERVICES - DENVERDENVERDENVER16016397801014389.4%17
MONACO PARKWAY HEALTH AND REHABILITATION CENTERDENVERDENVER1170753096959.0%48
NORTH STAR REHABILITATION AND CARE COMMUNITYDENVERDENVER853063878195.3%4
PARKVIEW CARE CENTERDENVERDENVER772364117192.2%6
POWERBACK REHABILITATION LAKEWOODLAKEWOODDENVER108400006110193.5%7
ROWAN COMMUNITY, INCDENVERDENVER7000540156998.6%1
SLOAN'S LAKE REHABILITATION CENTERDENVERDENVER4215260004197.6%1
ST PAUL HEALTH CENTERDENVERDENVER1551779502013989.7%16
SUITES AT CLERMONT PARK CARE CENTERDENVERDENVER63142180266095.2%3
UPTOWN HEALTH CARE CENTERDENVERDENVER790069037291.1%7
DENVER COUNTY TOTALS: 2345158126135837289196883.9%377
BROOKSIDE INNCASTLE ROCKDOUGLAS120647401710184.2%19
CASTLE ROCK CARE CENTERCASTLE ROCKDOUGLAS9113440227076.9%21
CENTER AT LINCOLN LLCPARKERDOUGLAS9655360019295.8%4
CROWN CREST OF PARKERPARKERDOUGLAS1541211380248555.2%69
LIFE CARE CENTER OF STONEGATEPARKERDOUGLAS12033800266755.8%53
VI AT HIGHLANDS RANCH SKILLED NURSINGHIGHLANDS RANCHDOUGLAS243200131875.0%6
DOUGLAS COUNTY TOTALS: 60511064156010343371.6%172
ADVANCED HEALTH CARE OF COLORADO SPRINGSCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO343100013294.1%2
ASPEN LIVING CENTERCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO1126767068676.8%26
CEDARWOOD HEALTH CARE CENTERCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO834261037084.3%13
CENTER AT CENTENNIAL, THECOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO807450007998.8%1
CENTURA HEALTH-MEDALION HEALTH CENTERCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO6011330185388.3%7
CENTURA HEALTH-NAMASTE ALZHEIMER CENTERCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO6400330255890.6%6
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CENTERCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO159888602712981.1%30
COLONIAL COLUMNS NURSING CENTERCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO803147596581.3%15
EMERITUS AT BEAR CREEK LONG TERM CARE COMMUNITYCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO4514400173577.8%10
GARDENS, THECOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO453523274088.9%5
LAUREL MANOR CARE CENTERCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO8110460247187.7%10
LIBERTY HEIGHTSCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO4224500114095.2%2
LIFE CARE CENTER OF COLORADO SPRINGSCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO1211115430188771.9%34
MOUNT ST FRANCIS NURSING CENTERCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO108118102410799.1%1
PARKMOOR VILLAGE HEALTHCARE CENTERCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO1478156302611276.2%35
SPRINGS VILLAGE CARE CENTERCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO9120460317986.8%12
SUNDANCE SKILLED NURSING AND REHABILITATIONCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO683052015682.4%12
SUNNY VISTA LIVING CENTERCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO11630104741710893.1%8
TERRACE GARDENS HEALTH CARE CENTERCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO10853660189285.2%16
UNION PRINTERS HOME-LTCCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO10011800139595.0%5
VILLAGE AT SKYLINE-SKYLINE PINES CARE CENTERCOLORADO SPRINGSEL PASO5715000375291.2%5
EL PASO COUNTY TOTALS: 18012458387411333154685.8%255
GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY SIMLASIMLAELBERT300020062686.7%4
ELBERT COUNTY TOTALS: 300020062686.7%4
BRUCE MCCANDLESS CO STATE VETERANS NURSING HOMEFLORENCEFREMONT10570530359590.5%10
CANON LODGE CARE CENTERCANON CITYFREMONT604023093660.0%24
CENTURA HEALTH PROGRESSIVE CARE CENTERCANON CITYFREMONT11651450176858.6%48
HILDEBRAND CARE CENTERCANON CITYFREMONT9030400287178.9%19
SKYLINE RIDGE NURSING AND REHABILITATION CENTERCANON CITYFREMONT8541520167385.9%12
VALLEY VIEW HEALTH CARE CENTER INCCANON CITYFREMONT602054015795.0%3
FREMONT COUNTY TOTALS: 516252267010640077.5%116
COLORADO STATE VETERANS NURSING HOME-RIFLERIFLEGARFIELD8940420247078.7%19
E DENE MOORE CARE CENTERRIFLEGARFIELD574036074782.5%10
GRACE HEALTHCARE OF GLENWOOD SPRINGSGLENWOOD SPRINGSGARFIELD5460171103463.0%20
HERITAGE PARK CARE CENTERCARBONDALEGARFIELD90172330207280.0%18
GARFIELD COUNTY TOTALS: 29031212816122376.9%67
GUNNISON VALLEY HEALTH SENIOR CARE CENTERGUNNISONGUNNISON5910260174474.6%15
GUNNISON COUNTY TOTALS: 5910260174474.6%15
COLORADO STATE VETERANS NURSING HOME-WALSENBURGWALSENBURGHUERFANO120005105911091.7%10
HUERFANO COUNTY TOTALS: 120005105911091.7%10
ALLISON CARE CENTERLAKEWOODJEFFERSON9300570248187.1%12
ARVADA CARE AND REHABILITATION CENTERARVADAJEFFERSON54412160134583.3%9
BEAR CREEK CENTERMORRISONJEFFERSON1803810303014480.0%36
BETHANY REHABILITATION CENTERLAKEWOODJEFFERSON17051011103716395.9%7
CAMBRIDGE CARE CENTERLAKEWOODJEFFERSON10035590208787.0%13
CEDARS HEALTHCARE CENTERLAKEWOODJEFFERSON130215540178867.7%42
CHRISTOPHER HOUSE REHABILITATION AND CARE COMMUNITYWHEAT RIDGEJEFFERSON7212646056995.8%3
EMERITUS AT GREEN MOUNTAIN LONG TERM CARE COMMUNITYLAKEWOODJEFFERSON4511000253680.0%9
EXEMPLA COLORADO LUTHERAN HOMEARVADAJEFFERSON120147403311293.3%8
HARMONY POINTE NURSING CENTERLAKEWOODJEFFERSON12024510268369.2%37
LAKEWOOD MERIDIAN HEALTH CENTERLAKEWOODJEFFERSON590000484881.4%11
LAKEWOOD VILLALAKEWOODJEFFERSON571046065393.0%4
LIFE CARE CENTER OF EVERGREENEVERGREENJEFFERSON1202206401410083.3%20
MAPLETON CARE CENTERLAKEWOODJEFFERSON9001530187280.0%18
MOUNTAIN VISTA HEALTH CENTERWHEAT RIDGEJEFFERSON168338704914284.5%26
REHABILITATION CENTER AT SANDALWOODWHEAT RIDGEJEFFERSON105206350349590.5%10
SIERRA REHABILITATION AND CARE COMMUNITYLAKEWOODJEFFERSON10332560167774.8%26
SILVERADO SENIOR LIVING AND REHABILITATIONARVADAJEFFERSON6028000214981.7%11
VILLA MANOR CARE CENTERLAKEWOODJEFFERSON240125512108033.3%160
VILLAGE CARE AND REHABILITATION CENTER, THEWESTMINSTERJEFFERSON60102160265490.0%6
WESTERN HILLS HEALTH CARE CENTERLAKEWOODJEFFERSON14093550198661.4%54
WESTLAKE CARE COMMUNITYLAKEWOODJEFFERSON7001561006795.7%3
WHEATRIDGE MANOR CARE CENTERWHEAT RIDGEJEFFERSON7227380105779.2%15
WIDE HORIZON INCWHEAT RIDGEJEFFERSON291100131551.7%14
JEFFERSON COUNTY TOTALS: 245715495112812514190377.5%554
GRACE MANOR CARE CENTERBURLINGTONKIT CARSON3720140143081.1%7
KIT CARSON COUNTY TOTALS: 3720140143081.1%7
FOUR CORNERS HEALTH CARE CENTERDURANGOLA PLATA1581607602812075.9%38
LA PLATA COUNTY TOTALS: 1581607602812075.9%38
BERTHOUD LIVING CENTERBERTHOUDLARIMER7651500116788.2%9
CENTRE AVENUE HEALTH AND REHABILITATION FACILITY, LLCFORT COLLINSLARIMER9053000358897.8%2
COLUMBINE WEST HEALTH AND REHAB FACILITYFORT COLLINSLARIMER10030460449393.0%7
FORT COLLINS HEALTH CARE CENTERFORT COLLINSLARIMER8311249087084.3%13
GOLDEN PEAKS CENTERFORT COLLINSLARIMER6050390105490.0%6
GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY - FORT COLLINS VILLAGEFORT COLLINSLARIMER6444310185789.1%7
GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY - LOVELAND VILLAGELOVELANDLARIMER10445540339692.3%8
LEMAY AVENUE HEALTH AND REHABILITATION FACILITYFORT COLLINSLARIMER1302034705712797.7%3
NORTH SHORE HEALTH AND REHAB FACILITYLOVELANDLARIMER1341287103412593.3%9
PROSPECT PARK LIVING CENTERESTES PARKLARIMER6000210163761.7%23
REHABILITATION AND NURSING CENTER OF THE ROCKIESFORT COLLINSLARIMER9620460206870.8%28
SIERRA VISTA HEALTH CARE CENTERLOVELANDLARIMER11458620189381.6%21
SPRING CREEK HEALTH CARE CENTERFORT COLLINSLARIMER1381406902310676.8%32
LARIMER COUNTY TOTALS: 1249138315850327108186.5%168
TRINIDAD INN NURSING HOMETRINIDADLAS ANIMAS119308101710184.9%18
LAS ANIMAS COUNTY TOTALS: 119308101710184.9%18
LINCOLN COMMUNITY HOSPITAL NURSING HOMEHUGOLINCOLN350018092777.1%8
LINCOLN COUNTY TOTALS: 350018092777.1%8
DEVONSHIRE ACRESSTERLINGLOGAN84100370257285.7%12
STERLING LIVING CENTERSTERLINGLOGAN10312028064644.7%57
LOGAN COUNTY TOTALS: 1872206503111863.1%69
EAGLE RIDGE AT GRAND VALLEYGRAND JUNCTIONMESA708051096897.1%2
FAMILY HEALTH WEST NURSING HOMEFRUITAMESA9000680148291.1%8
LA VILLA GRANDE CARE CENTERGRAND JUNCTIONMESA9660640108083.3%16
LARCHWOOD INNSGRAND JUNCTIONMESA1303703503010278.5%28
MANTEY HEIGHTS REHABILITATION AND CARE CENTERGRAND JUNCTIONMESA88190400197888.6%10
MESA MANOR CENTERGRAND JUNCTIONMESA897043075764.0%32
PALISADES LIVING CENTERPALISADEMESA9161440237481.3%17
MESA COUNTY TOTALS: 654831345011254182.7%113
SANDROCK RIDGE CARE AND REHABCRAIGMOFFAT5870300104781.0%11
MOFFAT COUNTY TOTALS: 5870300104781.0%11
VALLEY INN, THEMANCOSMONTEZUMA1102048085852.7%52
VISTA GRANDE INNCORTEZMONTEZUMA1017050066362.4%38
MONTEZUMA COUNTY TOTALS: 211909801412157.3%90
COLOROW CARE CENTEROLATHEMONTROSE6282380136198.4%1
SAN JUAN LIVING CENTERMONTROSEMONTROSE10490450207471.2%30
VALLEY MANOR CARE CENTERMONTROSEMONTROSE10162361876968.3%32
MONTROSE COUNTY TOTALS: 267234119184020476.4%63
EBEN EZER LUTHERAN CARE CENTERBRUSHMORGAN132307402910680.3%26
SUNSET MANORBRUSHMORGAN856043065564.7%30
VALLEY VIEW VILLAFORT MORGANMORGAN120180370157058.3%50
MORGAN COUNTY TOTALS: 33727015405023168.5%106
ARKANSAS VALLEY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER LONG TERM CARELA JUNTAOTERO92110500147581.5%17
FOWLER HEALTH CAREFOWLEROTERO454030043884.4%7
PIONEER HEALTH CARE CENTERROCKY FORDOTERO9120460136167.0%30
OTERO COUNTY TOTALS: 22817012603117476.3%54
REGENT PARK NURSING AND REHABILITATIONHOLYOKEPHILLIPS5130160102956.9%22
PHILLIPS COUNTY TOTALS: 5130160102956.9%22
HOLLY NURSING CARE CENTERHOLLYPROWERS4530240123986.7%6
JUNIPER VILLAGE AT LAMARLAMARPROWERS604031074270.0%18
PROWERS COUNTY TOTALS: 10570550198177.1%24
BELMONT LODGE HEALTH CARE CENTERPUEBLOPUEBLO1203470058268.3%38
HORIZON HEIGHTSPUEBLOPUEBLO6034240134473.3%16
LIFE CARE CENTER OF PUEBLOPUEBLOPUEBLO1873209502915683.4%31
MINNEQUA MEDICENTERPUEBLOPUEBLO115114490218573.9%30
PARKVIEW MEDICAL CENTER SKILLED NURSING FACILITY ECFPUEBLOPUEBLO201540001995.0%1
PAVILION AT VILLA PUEBLO, THEPUEBLOPUEBLO655149096498.5%1
PUEBLO CENTERPUEBLOPUEBLO14631061799061.6%56
SHARMAR VILLAGE CARE CENTERPUEBLOPUEBLO64201170114976.6%15
UNIVERSITY PARK CARE CENTERPUEBLOPUEBLO18014310402714882.2%32
WESTWIND VILLAGEPUEBLOPUEBLO8130350327086.4%11
PUEBLO COUNTY TOTALS: 103810931504715680777.7%231
WALBRIDGE MEMORIAL CONVALESCENT WINGMEEKERRIO BLANCO330015052060.6%13
RIO BLANCO COUNTY TOTALS: 330015052060.6%13
COLORADO STATE VETERANS CENTER-HOMELAKEMONTE VISTARIO GRANDE6020270275693.3%4
JUNIPER VILLAGE AT MONTE VISTAMONTE VISTARIO GRANDE604042065286.7%8
RIO GRANDE COUNTY TOTALS: 120606903310890.0%12
CASEY'S POND SENIOR LIVING LTCSTEAMBOAT SPRINGSROUTT6040410115693.3%4
ROUTT COUNTY TOTALS: 6040410115693.3%4
SEDGWICK COUNTY MEMORIAL NURSING HOMEJULESBURGSEDGWICK3200190102990.6%3
SEDGWICK COUNTY TOTALS: 3200190102990.6%3
CRIPPLE CREEK CARE CENTERCRIPPLE CREEKTELLER592035054271.2%17
TELLER COUNTY TOTALS: 592035054271.2%17
WASHINGTON COUNTY NURSING HOMEAKRONWASHINGTON342014092573.5%9
WASHINGTON COUNTY TOTALS: 342014092573.5%9
CENTENNIAL HEALTH CARE CENTERGREELEYWELD11814076099983.9%19
COLUMBINE COMMONS HEALTH AND REHAB LLCWINDSORWELD301120072066.7%10
FAIRACRES MANOR, INC.GREELEYWELD1161266502210590.5%11
GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY - BONELL COMMUNITYGREELEYWELD210919904215171.9%59
GRACE POINTE CONTINUING CARE SR CAMPUS SKILLED NURSINGGREELEYWELD5323700194992.5%4
KENTON MANORGREELEYWELD11411669069280.7%22
LIFE CARE CENTER OF GREELEYGREELEYWELD124246290268568.5%39
WINDSOR HEALTH CARE CENTERWINDSORWELD11253670249988.4%13
WELD COUNTY TOTALS: 87710931405015570079.8%177
HILLCREST CARE CENTERWRAYYUMA5810280144374.1%15
YUMA LIFE CARE CENTERYUMAYUMA587034064781.0%11
YUMA COUNTY TOTALS: 11680620209077.6%26
REPORT TOTALS 205061886751965628037641633779.67%4169